Everything is simple with Forex signals.

Satisfy yourself before entering our services



Latest Post
Publish On : 20-08-19 Author : admin Category : Forex
Publish On : 17-02-18 Author : admin Category : Forex
Publish On : 08-05-17 Author : admin Category : Forex
Publish On : 05-05-17 Author : admin Category : Forex
Publish On : 02-05-17 Author : admin Category : Forex
Live Chart
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11381.11391.11451.11661.1138-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/JPY105.12105.14105.12105.16104.48-0.26-0.25%
 GBP/USD1.22681.22701.22621.22871.2260-0.0008-0.07%
 USD/CHF0.97450.97490.97280.97490.9714+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.33071.33081.32921.33391.3276+0.0029+0.22%
 AUD/USD0.67240.67290.67330.67420.6689-0.0027-0.41%
 NZD/USD0.63770.63780.63800.63890.6341-0.0024-0.38%
 EUR/GBP0.90770.90800.90930.91000.9076-0.0003-0.04%