Everything is simple with Forex signals.

Satisfy yourself before entering our services



Latest Post
Publish On : 28-08-19 Author : admin Category : Forex
Publish On : 20-08-19 Author : admin Category : Forex
Publish On : 17-02-18 Author : admin Category : Forex
Publish On : 08-05-17 Author : admin Category : Forex
Publish On : 05-05-17 Author : admin Category : Forex
Live Chart
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11421.11441.10291.11471.0955+0.0115+1.04%
 USD/JPY107.92107.95109.58109.72107.76-1.65-1.50%
 GBP/USD1.24371.24411.22021.24861.2133+0.0238+1.95%
 USD/CHF0.95110.95150.96340.96560.9505-0.0117-1.22%
 USD/CAD1.39771.39811.40171.41541.3920-0.0037-0.26%
 AUD/USD0.61640.61660.60640.62010.6024+0.0102+1.68%
 NZD/USD0.60310.60350.59590.60690.5911+0.0074+1.24%
 EUR/GBP0.89550.89610.90360.90960.8906-0.0077-0.85%